header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 
Algemeen

Jeugdteams voorseizoen 2011-2012

13-9-2011

MA1

Anne Bastin, Liesbeth Hols, Kim ten Kate, Pauline Kuks, Anne van der Leij, Evelien van der Lek, Lisanne van der Lek, Gabriëlle Meeuwsen, Carlien Nienhuis, Nicky Schulz, Cica Schulz
MA2
Sophie Breek, Isabelle Cornet, Evelien Dijkstra, Hester Donkervoort, Loes Gankema, Sanne Hamstra, Judith Jasper, Cijnthia Elisa van der Leden, Gabriélle Mekkes, Louise Nolta, Vibeke Oenema, Iris Oostland
MB1
Lizet Brenkman, Sophie Broerse, Tjaardy Buiskool, Anniek Buiskool, Sophie Hoving, Elisa-Jai Huesken, Karlijn Kleine Punte, Eefje Knol, Anne Mei Kroese, Maartje van der Lek, Benthe Plat, Merel Rijpkema, Ilse Thomson, Isa Wilken, Emma Wissink
MB2
Simone Dolstra, Annelies Fransens, Evelien Fransens, Estelle Grisez, Suzan Grommers, Inge Heijtmeijer, Annerie Huls, Akkelien Jansen, Madelief Neelen, Mena Oosting, Annika Ovaa, Marthe van der Velde, Anna Viswat, Anniek Vos
JA1
Bram van Bruggen, Steven van Bruggen, Arjan Edel, Bram Eggens, Gijs Geertzen, Isak Hünneman, Guido van Kesteren, Nick Numan, Joost Ronner, Thomas Slijkhuis, Herman Smith, Bruno Werleman
MC1
Lianne Berends, Isa Broerse, Floor Cazemier, Julia Holtjer, Aimee Jeuring, Kim Kamminga, Judy Kwant, Eileen Lammers, Alieke Nijboer, Silke Oosting, Inge Stenekes, Juliëtte Steur
MD1
Susan Beekman, Ellen Hulshof, Isa Kamminga, Alicia Kamminga, Esmee Kampinga, Kiki Knol, Anna Lagerweij, Britney Ossentjuk, Verena Ovaa, Silke Plat, Iris Rona, Romy Slagter, Romèè Slotegraaf, Sascha Tuin
MD2
Ilva van Dam, Emmie Faber, Elisabeth Hagenauw, Noa Jeuring, Meike van der Kuip, Nanda Nijboer, Veerle van der Put, Hanne Scholte, Florentien Stapensea, Lisa Stiekema, Noor Strating, Julia Verstijlen, Veerle Veurman
  M8D1
Iris van der Born, Amber van Buren, Esther Dolstra, Florentien Eimers, Lisa Elce, Annick Ensink, Veerle Kroon, Sophie Tieleman, Willemijn van Tol, Lisa Viswat
JC1
Carsten Kroon, Teije van der Kuip, Tim Lucassen, Reinoud Mulder, Mark Nelck, Jan Nijensteen, Thomas Poelman, Sander Reijnholt, Jeroen Reijnvaan, Simon Schrik, Jochem Joris Smulders, Max van Tol, Max De Vries
JC2
Alexander Aaftink, Max Dorst, Rens Feenstra, Julian Hondebrink, Machiel Kroon, Tomash Oosterbaan, Max Prakken, Olivier Reijnvaan, Maarten Ronner, Lennaert Többen
  J8D1
Jorn Blaauwbroek, Jesper van Dam, Marcus Huttinga, Mark Kalfsbeek, Bart van Kimmenaede, Johannes Lagerweij, Erwin Reijnholt, Lennart van der Velde, Oscar de Vries, Niels van der Waard, Willian Weits  
M6E1
Ammalie Adams, Dani Baas, Anne Olthof, Mathilde Pasveer, Fleur Pezij, Kiki Schellekens, Lysian Schenk, Fien Strating, Sophie van der Tuin, Sabine Vos
M6E2
Maureen Achterhof, Nina Cremer, Dianne de Jong, Silke Jorna, Anouk Kalfsbeek, Anne-Sophie Schaub, Emma Verstijlen, Kirsten Weits
M6E3
Marit Hoogstra, Benthe Janssen, Voske Luinge, Amelie Oosten, Mirre Rompcik, Marit Schijf, Maud Sternsdorff
MF1
Sophie ten Berge, Lotte Bos, Machteld Brouwer, Merle Dresen, Zoë Elce, Karin Hingstman, Fien Hulshof, Adinah Jacobs, Rosalie Jonker, Femke Kremer, Willemijn Linde
MF2
Milou van den Berg, Sophie Engels, Noortje van den Ham, Martha ten Kate, Roos Lefrandt, Valerie Pieters, Susan Riemeijer, Suzan Schellekens, Marleine Tuil, Sanne Weening
mix F nieuwe leden
Annelotte Pezij, Verena Reijnhoudt, Carolien Vaszlovszky
kabouters
Minthe Bakker, Sophie Dresen
J6E1
Reitze ten Kate, Joost van Kimmenaede, Fabian Schaub, Bram Scholte, Xander Stiekema, Olivier van Tol, Sebastiaan Tuil
J6E2
Finn Baas, Stijn van Dam, Gijs Flikkema, Tibor del Grosso, Karst Poppinga, Max van der Werff, Wouter Zeevat
JF1
Viktor Albronda, Valentin Bakker, Marthijn Bollema, Reinout Bouma, Derk Bronts, Jort van Dam, Teun Flikkema, Teun Kremer, Pim Scholte

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.