header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 
Jeugd

Team indeling seizoen 2016-2017

3-6-2016

Teamindeling seizoen 2016 - 2017

 

Jongste Jeugd

 

Meisjes

 

MF1: Eefke van der Veen, Frederique Kruisman, Isabel Tinga ,Janneke Hornhuis ,Julia Schuurman, Lianne de Wrede, Lisanne Vissering, Roos Bergstra, Vera de Wrede

 

MF2: Anna-Britt Krol, Carmen Bouma, Elsbeth van der Weide, Fay Derksema, Lyneth van Heukelem, Mare ter Brugge, Minmay-Nyobe Francois, Phine Braggaar, Sarah Damminga

 

M6E1: Edith van Deelen, Emma Diesing, Fien Bodewes, Lieke Barla, Mik Boerema, Olivia Prinsen, Silke Middel, Teuntje Speulman

 

M6E2: Emilie Heikens, Emma Kolstein, Ike Borgman, Leonora Hornhuis, Livia Lefrandt, Maran Dol, Nila Jools Haanstra, Sophie Smilda, Sophie van der Ham

 

M6E3: Elise Staalsmid, Feline Schoonhoven, Hanna Hanekroot, Isis Abee, Juliette Nieuwenhuis, Maud Gevers, Pauline Noorman

 

M8E1: Doreen Pieters, Ellemijn Krol, Hanne van der Ploeg, Kaya Kremer, Lois Steenhuis, Madelief Braggaar, Roos van Kimmenaede, Rosa Jacobs, Tessel Schellekens

 

M8E2: Clarice Darling, Elke Wagenaar, Esmee Veldhuis, Frederiek Wessel, Hanne Kremer, Hiske Dik, Josephine Bodewes, Liese Dokter, Sofie van Bergen, Tess Ijpenburg

 

M8E-6tal: Eva Drenth, Kes Bonting, Kiki Moes, Marije Wessels, Milou van Heukelem, Noor Dorp, Uma Gambhirsingh

 

Jongens

 

JE6: Alexander Bouma, Chun Westmaas, Daan Stadman, Julius Raangs, Matija (Matti) Banjac, Maurits Groenhof, Pieter Bodewes, Rogier Swinkels

 

JE8: Fabian Nieman, Jan-Willem Wempe, Luuk Bronts, Marijn Riemens, Niels Middel, Rutger Hartman, Thijmen Elzer ,Tobias Niezen, Tom Wierenga

 

 

Elftallen

 

Meisjes

 

MD1: Annelotte Pezij, Anniek Schijf (K), Dionne Sinnema, Emmily  Nieuwenhuis, Jikke Olthof, Karin Hingstman, Lieske Hoogerduijn Strating, Lisan Kiers, Machteld Brouwer, Mare Lefrandt, Marleine Tuil, Rachel van der Kamp, Rosefien van Tol, Susan Riemeijer, Valerie Pieters

 

MD2: Anouk Hijszeler, Jasmijn Gevers, Carmen  Kroeze, Carolien Vaszlovszky, Elke Riemens, Jade Verhoof, Jikke Meijering, Mare Bartelink, Martha ten Kate, Nicole Dijkman, Nienke van der  Ploeg, Noor Van Zanten, Roos Lefrandt, Skylar Del Grosso, Vera Drewes

 

MD3: Brun Bonting, Dominique Lamein, Evelien Folkers, Helena Koopmans, Jip Boerema, Lieke Groen, Lisanne  Kroes, Lisanne de Heij, Maartje Steendam, Marit Veldhuis, Marnel  Feitsma, Phine Stevens, Sanne de Jong ,Imke Alkema, Yente Meinema

 

Nog  in te delen in september: Fien Hulshof, Rosalie Jonker

 

MC1: Adinah Jacobs, Anne Olthof, Anne-Sophie Schaub, Anouk Kalfsbeek, Benthe Janssen, Carmen Wilting (K), Fien Hoogerduijn Strating, Loes van der Veen, Maud Sternsdorff, Mirre Rompcik, Nina Cremer, Noortje van den Ham, Silke Jorna, Voske Luinge

 

MC2: Carice Stoker, Dagmar Stoker, Emma Verstijlen, Femke Kremer, Floor de Jong, Inte Meijering, Marit Hoogstra, Marit Schijf, Milou Sinnema, Noortje van der Put, Suzan Schellekens, Suze Boer (K), Willemijn Linde

 

MC3: Britt Dussel, Danielle Braams, Dianne de Jong, Emma Heeling, Felice Veurman, Floor van Kimmenaede, Jasmijn Remmers, Laura Roelofs, Lisanne Boer, Patschi Liem, Phoebe Klinkhamer, Sophie ten Berge, Tirza Meinema, Zoë Elce

 

MB1: Amber van Buren, Dani Baas, Fleur Pezij, Hanne Scholte, Julia Verstijlen, Kiki Schellekens, Lisa Viswat, Maaike de Haan, Mathilde Pasveer, Nanda Nijboer, Noa Jeuring, Noor Hoogerduijn Strating, Sophie Tieleman (K), Veerle Kroon

 

MB2: Amber de Vries, Annalie Adams, Annick Ensink, Esther Dolstra, Floortje Dorst, Jildou Boom, Kirsten Kukler, Merel Vroon, Mila Roelofs, Sabine Vos, Sarah Heeling, Silke Wedman, Sterre van der Steen, Wieteke de Jonge, Willemijn van Tol

 

MA1: Aimee Jeuring, Alicia Kamminga, Britney Ossentjuk, Feline Handgraaf, Floor Cazemier, Juliëtte Steur, Kiki Knol, Kim Kamminga, Lianne Berends, Maud Lemmink, Romy Slagter, Veerle Veurman, Verena Ovaa + evt. aangevuld met dames jong senioren

 

 

Jongens

 

JD1: Bram Apotheker, Derk Bronts, Floris Wierenga, Hidde Wapstra, Jort Snitjer, Jurre van der Werff, Luuk Noteltiers, Mart Heeringa, Merlijn Dusseldorp, Niels Vissering, Peer Hofmeijer (K), Pepijn Tieleman, Pim Scholte, Sep Hofmeijer, Teun Flikkema (K), Wytze Dik, Julian Albrecht, Rens van der Heiden

 

JC1: Bas Bronts, Bram Scholte, Fabian Schaub, Gijs Flikkema, Joran Smidts, Karst Poppinga, Marthijn Bollema, Niels Maring, Olivier van Tol, Olivier Verstijlen, Reitze ten Kate, Sebastiaan Tuil, Teun Kremer, Thomas Plaat, Victor Albronda

 

JC2: Arne Brouwer, Jaron van Gilst, Jort van Dam, Marijn Vissering, Mats Riemeijer, Maurits Achterkamp, Max van der Werff, Naut Hage, Reinout Bouma, Rob Reinders, Thomas Engelsman, Tom van Eert, Willem Mooibroek , Xander Stiekema

 

JA1: Bart van Kimmenaede, Carsten Kroon, Erwin Reijnholt, Gijs Doorn, Hein Olthof, Lennaert Többen, Maarten Ronner, Machiel Kroon, Max Dorst, Max van Tol, Olivier Reijnvaan, Rens Feenstra, Sander Keulen, Sander Reijnholt, Thomas Poelman

 

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.